JOUEUSES et JOUEURS – PLAYERS female and male

 

Player – Club Equipe Force Lake 2016
Anaïs Greusard – Dahultimate Stallion 1… 2…
Annick Barthod-Malat – UCV Friz’Bisontins Stallion 1… 2…
Antoine Belsoeur – FlyHigh Frog Hand
Antoine Chevalier – Ah Ouh Puc GeckoEd
Armelle Thiery – Monkeys Grenoble Cat’ch your D
Arnaud Di Clemente – FAB 3 men in the Wolf
Arnaud Garin – FlyHigh Cat’ch your D
Audrey Moulard – Dahultimate Stallion 1… 2…
Aurelie Diebold – Ah Ouh Puc! Ant Block
Aurélie Mindel – FlyHigh Leopard’ty Winner
Benedikt Fasel – FlyHigh GeckoEd
Benjamin Fischer – Solebang 3 men in the Wolf
Benjamin Imhof – FSL Cat’ch your D
Benjamin Schaub – FlyHigh Cat’ch your D
Benjamin Stoll – Dahultimate GeckoEd
Brian Hailey – Sesquidistus (Strasbourg) Cat’ch your D
Brice Burguiere – Youltima rodez Ant Block
Bruno Quilling – Frankfurt, Germany Cat’ch your D
Camille Kroug – Budwig Neuchatel Cat’ch your D
Capucine du Peloux – Wizards GeckoEd
Christina Baker – None Ant Block
Claire Le Moigne – Révolution’Air Frog Hand
Claudia Pfeil – Fischkutter 3 men in the Wolf
Cléo Wiseman – FlyHigh Butterfly High
Colin Michoudet – UCV Friz’Bisontins Toro De Fuego
Cory Nash – Hilo, Hawaii GeckoEd
Damien Masson – Ah Ouh PUC Ant Block
Diego Marino – None Leopard’ty Winner
Dimitri Vallat – Wizards Stallion 1… 2…
Dominique J – ASUL Ultimate – Moustix – Lyon 3 men in the Wolf
Etienne Thalmann – FlyHigh Stallion 1… 2…
Fazel Parsapourkolour – FlyHigh Toro De Fuego
Florent Girardclos – UCAB Belfort Stallion 1… 2…
Florian Fischer – Wer(f)wölfe Augsburg No Hawk
François-Xavier Dupray – Monkeys Grenoble Frog Hand
Franziska Hellmüller – Flying Colors Oberkirch, Ultimatelis Luzern Toro De Fuego
Frédéric Maignant – None No Hawk
Gaëtan Masson – UCV Friz’Bisontins No Hawk
Ger Pizarro – Cambo Cakes Cat’ch your D
Gérard Mellé – None GeckoEd
Gilles Rosset – Crazy Dogs 2 Butterfly High
Gillou74 Landragin – Dahultimate Stallion 1… 2…
Guillaume Grosjean – Dahultimate Cat’ch your D
Ivan Ehmke – MTX Cat’ch your D
Jake Simon – Mange-Disques Nyon /Middlebury College Pranksters 3 men in the Wolf
Jane Kenyon – FlyHigh Leopard’ty Winner
Jean Willemin – FlyHigh Ant Block
Jean-Baptiste Menendez – Saône-X Mâcon Butterfly High
Jeanine Arnet – Freespeed Ladies Ant Block
Jean-Marc Messina – Monkeys Grenoble Frog Hand
Jeremy Tahar – ASUL – Moustix Butterfly High
John Moore – Flying Dutchman (U.S.A.) No Hawk
Jonathan Vanzato – None Stallion 1… 2…
Jose Lugo – Monkeys Grenoble 3 men in the Wolf
Joseph Mesny – UCV Friz’Bisontins Cat’ch your D
Julia Müller – Flying Saucers Lucerne GeckoEd
Julien Le Clec’H – FlyHigh Toro De Fuego
Kailee Karr – American club women’s team Stallion 1… 2…
Kao Vrzl – Phoenix Montrouge GeckoEd
Karl Kestens – JetSet Leuven Leopard’ty Winner
Kelian Bovet – FlyHigh Ant Block
Kori Roys – None Frog Hand
Lawrence Stalder – FlyHigh Butterfly High
Léo Naville – Mange-Disques Nyon 3 men in the Wolf
Lewis Brown – FlyHigh Stallion 1… 2…
Lise Martin-Perceval – UCV Friz’Bisontins 3 men in the Wolf
Loïc Mahut – Friz’bisontins Toro De Fuego
Loys Andrey – UCV Friz’Bisontins Butterfly High
Lucie Cailleaux – UCV Friz’Bisontins Frog Hand
Lucie Rondot – Freevol Ultimate No Hawk
Luke Migas – None Stallion 1… 2…
Macarena Garrido Bedwell – Budwig Neuchatel GeckoEd
Manohar Jonnalagedda – FlyHigh Stallion 1… 2…
Manuel Dettwiler – Solebang No Hawk
Marco Böhler – Wer(f)wölfe Augsburg Frog Hand
Marie Simon – FlyHigh Leopard’ty Winner
Martin Jaume – Eintracht Frankfurt Toro De Fuego
Mathieu Bailly – FlyHigh No Hawk
Mathilde Maynard – Monkeys Grenoble Butterfly High
Maxime Faou – Monkey Grenoble Toro De Fuego
Mia Perarnau Giménez – Eintracht Frankfurt No Hawk
Nathalie Wellens – FlyHigh Butterfly High
Nicolas Aubry – ASUL Ultimate – Moustix – Lyon Leopard’ty Winner
Noemi Sturm – Freespeed Ladies Butterfly High
Nora Vogler – Freespeed Toro De Fuego
Oscar Weber – Flying Saucers Lucerne Butterfly High
Pascal Bienz – FlyHigh GeckoEd
Patrice Copin – None Frog Hand
Patrice Lucchetta – Macumba club Leopard’ty Winner
Pauline Bourles – Chamber’Monts disque Frog Hand
Pierric Le Moine – Discjonctés Dijon No Hawk
Rogier Claes – Jetset Leuven No Hawk
Romeo Pavanello – XLR8RS Toro De Fuego
Roxane Barclay – FlyHigh Ant Block
Rukmini Basu – UVA Hydra Leopard’ty Winner
Samuel Abächerli – Free2speed Leopard’ty Winner
Sarah Hansen – FlyHigh GeckoEd
Sarah Marthe – None Frog Hand
Sarah Nash – Hilo, Hawaii No Hawk
Sardine (S. Laurent) – ex-SUN Butterfly High
Seb Bodereau – Dahultimate Leopard’ty Winner
Sebastien Marc – Discjonctés Dijon Toro De Fuego
Séverin Labit – Moustix Leopard’ty Winner
Simon Cauchefer – Budwig Neuchatel Stallion 1… 2…
Simon Rösch – Headless Frog Hand
Solveig Kemna – FlyHigh Cat’ch your D
Sonja Riedel – None Toro De Fuego
Stefano Francesco Burzio – FlyHigh Frog Hand
Stéphane Chapuis – FlyHigh 3 men in the Wolf
Steve Jiekak – FlyHigh 3 men in the Wolf
Sylvain Charmillot – Mange-Disques Nyon Ant Block
Taner Kos – Sesquidistus Ant Block
Théo Lamorelle – None Butterfly High
Thierry de Tymowski – Budwig Neuchatel Butterfly High
Thomas Aubry – Budwig Neuchatel Ant Block
Thomas Grangeon – Fly Disc’r 3 men in the Wolf
Thomas Hervouet – Tchac Toro De Fuego
Tobias Siebrasse – Werfwölfe Augsburg Leopard’ty Winner
Tony Rossini – Free2speed Cat’ch your D
Ursula Mijatovic – Ulmtimates Ulm 3 men in the Wolf
Valentin Gasne – UCV Friz’Bisontins Leopard’ty Winner
Valentine Descharne – FlyHigh 3 men in the Wolf
Valérie Schürch – FlyHigh Toro De Fuego
Xavier von Aarburg – Wizards Ant Block
Yann Schmidt – Freevol Ultimate GeckoEd
Yannick Rossier – Budwig Frog Hand
Yvon Tharrault – Monkeys Grenoble No Hawk